Parish - City and Parish - Thursday, 2nd May, 2019

Election summary for Parishes
Parishes Elected candidates Elected party or parties
Adisham Kevin James Chidgey
Liz Collins
Siobhan Hamilton
Ian Mackenzie
Fiona Paterson
Roger Frederick Pring
Barham John Brooks
Stuart James Eccles
Gary Graham
Stephanie Marguerite Hollowday
Liz Minter
Ernest Mullett
Diane Christine Tatt
David Wood
Bekesbourne with Patrixbourne (Patrixbourne) Andrea Margaret Nicholson
Jill Caroline Thomas
Bishopsbourne Hannah Christine Andrews
Lizzie Jordan
Karen Louise Martin
Robert Prestige
Debbie Suzanne Tapley
Blean Barbara Anne Flack
Laura Simone Harvey
Andrew John Jeffers
Godfrey Laurence King
Jane Caroline Scott Rouse
Hugh William Samuelson
Peter James Wakeling
Loveness Williams
Bridge Alan Arthur Atkinson
Rosemary Jane Elisabeth Atkinson
Paul Michael Peter Davies
Paldeep Dhillon
Stephen Bruce Fawke
Neil Kirk
Robert John Moon
Scott Stuart Shirley
Chartham (Chartham Hatch Ward) Tim Clark
Paul Ewart Coles
Steve Dungay
Sally Iris Maud Hatcher
Alan Richard Hopkins
Carol Ann Manning
Lisa Adele Root
Chartham (St Augustine`s) Graham Paul Hoare
Richard John Mallett
Lucas Jacob Pearce Labour
Camilla Swire
Chestfield Steve Bailey
Christopher Thomas Brealy
Tricia Chapman
Lorraine Jeanette East
Chris Ellis
David Martin Fitzpatrick
Pat Gibson
Anne Loder
Bob Todd
Chislet Stephen Edward Brant
David Chandler
Jackie Fee
Paul Simon Higglesden
Sue Huckstep
Michael Robert Anthony Prosser
Gary James Stoward
Michael Paul Wilkinson
Fordwich Valerie Diane Clark
Roger Michael Green
Patrick Anthony Francis Heren
Philip Aubrey Belgrove Lewis
Adrian Noel McCarthy
Harbledown and Rough Common (Harbledown) Janette Edis
Emma Jane Monteath Richardson
Harbledown and Rough Common (Rough Common) Robert John Beattie
Simon Peter Docherty
David Salvatori
Tania Salvatori
Herne and Broomfield Ann Blatherwick
Monica Eve Collins
Carol Davis
Julia Heather Davison
Tony Alan Day
Andrew John Harvey
Linda Jane Hill
Louise Charlotte Knight
Geoff Mitchell
Sarah O`Donnell
Ian John Sargent
Kevin Saunders
Liz White
Hersden Lynn Austin
Andrea Brabham
Jack Brabham
Sarah Carden
Ken Dekker
Ross Llewellyn
Terry Martyn McMahan
Louise Murphy
John Waite
Hoath Jill Rosalind Baker
Susan Ann Chapman
Carol Ann Jane Foster
John James Williams
Adele Wright
Ickham and Well John Coleman Degraft-Johnson
Daniel Charles Morse
Kate Richards
Lynn Elizabeth Shouls
Kim Howard Tatman
Geraldine Anne Wyant
Kingston Paul Albert Chatley
Davina Elsie Jean Martin
Valerie McWilliams
Gina Pearson
Steven Kit Reeves
Laura Joan Spencer
Vincent Ronald Stribbling
Littlebourne Lee Robert Castle
Peter Robert Farrow
Mick Giles
Brian Morris Hurlow
Melanie Ruth Moore
Cate Reid
Ken Shaw
Lower Hardres and Nackington Adrian Beaumont
Barbara Jane Grundy
Douglas McCully
Brian Anthony Moore
Mike Taylor
Petham Norman Edward Clark
Dee Knox
Andrew Nason
Carole Obry
Linda Kathleen Edith Spratt
Del Warden
Sturry Sarah Helen Bayley
Carole Ann Birch
Steve Birch
Ashley Bubb
Ann Davies
Benjamin Matthew Davies
Louise Harvey-Quirke
John Leonard Hogben
Sharron Hogben
Heather Taylor Independent
Peter Wenham
Thanington (North) Adrian Baker
Toni Baker
Angela Mary Grover
Susan Ann Kilczewski
Graham Stuart Belsom Page
David Smith
Ken Stokes
Thanington (South Ward) Terence Reginald William Davis
Terence Frederick Maple
Upper Hardres Paul Andrew Gordon
Robert Wayne Quincey
Janice Elizabeth Rosen
Angela Maria Waldron
Nicholas James Waldron
Waltham John Barry
Sue Browne
Benjamin Shrapnel Grillet
Jane Sigrid Robinson
Westbere Joshua Kieran Croucher
Sylvia Gladys Harlow
Tom Hopkins
Stephen Charles Laws
Maria Emilia Morcom
Karen Williams
Kathryn Ann Wilson
Wickhambreaux Peter Collinson
Catherine Sarah Holland
Darren Mark Howe
Caroline Elizabeth Rees
Robin John Treacher
Martin John Twyman
Faith Wright
Womenswold Craig Brown
Ian Keith Hobson
Maggie McKenzie
Janet Perrins