Heather Taylor

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 29/06/2006 - 03/05/2007
  • 03/05/2007 - 05/05/2011
  • 06/05/2011 - 07/05/2015
  • 08/05/2015 - 08/05/2019