Jennifer Samper

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 06/05/1976 - 02/05/1991
  • 04/05/1995 - 03/05/2007
  • 03/05/2007 - 05/05/2011
  • 06/05/2011 - 07/05/2015
  • 08/05/2015 - 08/05/2019
  • 08/05/2019 - 09/06/2019